THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE Fort St John Flyers

2018-19 Statistics

Posted on February 5th, 2019

2018-2019 Playoff Statistics

Updated: February 10, 2019

PlayerGPGAPtsPMPPSHGWG
Adam Horst573104201
Ryan Carter21340000
Tanner LeSann21340000
Rick Cleaver41230000
Robbie Sidhu51234000
Sam Brennan50330000
Joey Massingham50334000
Jaxon Glass52022000
Ryan Forbes41120100
Rylan Sideroff41122000
Kelly Loudoun20222000
Jeff Shipton30224000
Lien Miller-Jeannotte302210000
Reid Campbell21014100
Clayton Bahm31010000
Jordan Gies31010000
Justin Fillion20110000
James Walsh40114000
Daylen Pearson50114000
Brandon Pfeil50114000
Brady Busche10000000
Layne Stopanski10002000
Steven Fast30000000
Josh Bennett30006000
Travis McLean50000000

 

 

2018-2019 Regular Season Statistics

Updated: February 5, 2019

Player NameGPGAPPMPPSHGWG
Rick Cleaver171720374601
Reid Campbell1810223224200
Joey Massingham1714173122420
Jeff Shipton197202710310
Lien Miller-Jeannotte146162228210
Tanner LeSann97111817101
Adam Horst11513180102
Robbie Sidhu12891722101
Steven Fast11511162100
Brandon Pfeil16871512001
Jordan Gies14591419102
Sam Brennan1537102200
Jaxon Glass1663912200
Rylan Sideroff162798100
Kelly Loudon743712001
Ryan Forbes113364111
James Walsh1106617000
Josh Bennett1513448001
Daylen Pearson812312000
Clayton Bahm511210000
Layne Stopansky30112000
Ty Gullickson70110000
Tyrell Fenton80118000
Tyler Briggs10000000
Brady Busche10000000
Evan Campbell10000000
Ryan Carter10000000
Logan Edwards10000000
Steven Koshey10000000
Jacob Lang10000000
Gary Loewen10000000
Cooper Williams10000000
Ryan Howse20000000
Jordan Harder200015000
Keenan Larson700012000
Travis McLean120002000

 

 

2018-2019 Goaltender Playoff Statistics

Updated: February 10, 2019

PlayerGPGAMPWLSOGAA
Travis McLean522300:001404.40
TOTALS524300:001404.80

 

 

2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltender Statistics

Updated: February 5, 2019

PlayerGPGAMPWLSOGAA
Tyler Briggs1260:001002.00
Travis McLean1241687:138423.58
Ty Gullickson729392:472414.43
Logan Edwards1960:000109.00
TOTALS20831200:0011934.15